Wir
Team
Alle Fahrer
Adrian Reininger
Alex Koop
Alex May
sickhead racing
Andy Hölling
Björn Kuster
Christoph Stieler
Daniel Beckers2
Daniel Rönnecke
Daniel Veith
Felix Hautmann
Florian Bonatz
Hannes Seeger
Hendrik Pötzsch
Jan Michele Stolle
Jens Quietzsch
Kay Hoppe2
Lukas Pöppel
Mario Henke
Marius Risse
Martin Steinhilber
Maximilian Zöhrer
Michael Mueller10
Philipp Weiß
Ralf Leifholz
Reinhard Sturm
Richard Zenker
Robin Peters
Sascha Schmidt
Sebastian Marr
Simon Mevissen
Steffen Schlett
Thomas Feigl
Tomislav Rosic
Uwe Braun
Medaillen
Serien/Events
Alle Resultate
10 Hours of Suzuka
12 Hours of Sebring
24 Hours of Nurburgring
24 Hours of Spa Powered by Heusinkveld
6 Hours of the Glen
BMW Sim GT Cup
Bathurst 1000 US
Bathurst 12 Hour
Creventic Endurance Series
Daytona 24
European Endurance Pure Driving School Series
GT Endurance VRS Series
Global Endurance Pure Driving School Series
IMSA Endurance Series
Nurburgring Endurance Championship
Peachtree Three benefiting the National MS Society
Petit Le Mans
Hosted iRacing
Strecken
Autodromo Internazionale Enzo e Dino Ferrari
Autodromo Nazionale Monza
Autódromo José Carlos Pace
Brands Hatch Circuit
Circuit Zolder
Circuit de Barcelona Catalunya
Circuit de Spa-Francorchamps
Circuit des 24 Heures du Mans
Daytona International Speedway
Detroit Grand Prix at Belle Isle
Fuji International Speedway
Hockenheimring Baden-Württemberg
Long Beach Street Circuit
Mount Panorama Circuit
Nürburgring Combined
Nürburgring Grand-Prix-Strecke
Red Bull Ring
Road Atlanta
Sebring International Raceway
Silverstone Circuit
Suzuka International Racing Course
Watkins Glen International
WeatherTech Raceway at Laguna Seca
Autos
McLaren MP4-12C GT3
Ford GT GT3
Global Mazda MX-5 Cup
[Legacy] Mercedes-AMG GT3
Audi R8 LMS
Ferrari 488 GTE
Porsche 919
Porsche 911 RSR
Audi RS 3 LMS
Supercars Holden ZB Commodore
Supercars Ford Mustang GT
Chevrolet Corvette C8.R GTE
Dallara P217
BMW M4 GT3
Lamborghini Huracán GT3 EVO
Porsche 911 GT3 R
Porsche 911 GT3 Cup (992)
Ferrari 488 GT3 Evo 2020
Hyundai Elantra N TC
Aston Martin Vantage GT4
Mercedes-AMG GT3 2020
Mercedes-AMG GT4
Sonstiges
Instagram
F1-Tippspiel
iR-Kalender
Alle Jahre
2022
2021
2020
2019
Archiv
Alle Jahre
Nur 2022
50789707-257547
🏆
Alle Resultate
Global Endurance Pure Driving School Series
Dallara P217
Daytona International Speedway
Split 3 von 4
PCF Racing #Black
Team PCF Racing #Black
Fahrer
Cockpit-Zeit
Runden
Incidents
Alex Koop
6h 45min
248
42
sickhead racing
6h 10min
226
31
Alex May
5h 43min
210
26
Daniel Rönnecke
5h 0min
184
17
Stints
Nr
Fahrer
Runden
Zeit
Median
Fastest
Startpos
Endpos
1
Alex Koop
47
1h 19min
1:37.217
1:35.356
22
24
2
sickhead racing
46
1h 17min
1:37.489
1:35.805
24
17
3
Alex Koop
41
1h 10min
1:36.839
1:35.967
17
15
4
sickhead racing
57
1h 38min
1:36.690
1:35.765
15
17
5
Alex May
141
3h 53min
1:36.117
1:34.752
17
14
6
Alex Koop
69
1h 53min
1:35.498
1:34.427
14
13
7
sickhead racing
67
1h 50min
1:35.377
1:34.645
13
9
8
Daniel Rönnecke
69
1h 53min
1:35.897
1:34.618
9
9
9
Alex May
69
1h 52min
1:34.994
1:33.879
9
9
10
Daniel Rönnecke
69
1h 53min
1:35.582
1:34.364
9
9
11
Alex Koop
69
1h 53min
1:35.662
1:33.767
9
8
12
Daniel Rönnecke
46
1h 15min
1:36.182
1:35.112
8
8
13
Alex Koop
23
0h 38min
1:36.669
1:35.589
8
8
14
sickhead racing
56
1h 29min
1:36.271
1:35.519
8
8
Positions-Graph
Bild hochladen